Classmate Profiles

     User has created a profile: 45
     Profile contains photos: 6
     Profile updated within past 6 months: 5
   Restricted to Classmates only
     Military Service: 24
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 58


     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 45    Newest Members: 45    Latest Comments: 24  


Judy Aldrich (Hodits)   
Elaine Rae Alspach (Mato)  
Karensue Ames (Kelley)
Diana Anderson
Loren Angel
Phyllis Arquette (Guy)
Edward P "Ed" Bachmeyer  
Mary Kay Bahnsen (Smith)  
Rita Ball (Wesenberg)
Jim Barnes
Edward A. "Ed" Bee  
Janet Beichter (Boos)
Pat Belcik (Snow)
Bill Belkofer
Donald "Donnie" Berger  
Barbara C. Binkley (Robinson)  
Barbara J. Binkley (Ammann)
Peggy Boday (Holbrook)
Christine E Bodi (Elizaldi)  
James Michael "Jim" Boos   
Judy Brown (Crouch)   
Marianne Brown (Stevens)  
Charles L. Bucher  
James Buhler   
Carol Burkett (Hughes)
John L. Burnworth
Gary Calhoun   
Katheryn Campbell (McCamey)
Carol Jean Carder
Violet Carr (Kerstetter)
Howard, Sr. Chancey
Jim Chorba
Paul Ciski
Robin Ciski
Dennis Clark
Nancy Clark (Skellie)
Rick Clark    
Nelda Rose Cluckey (Truitt)  
Bill Coine   
Pauline Cook (Schnell)   
Larry Cooper   
Yvonne Courtay
Jerry J. Cousino  
Roger A. Cousino   
Jim Cox
Jim Cramer   
Karen Crandall (Smiejek)   
Tom Crane
Ed Croak    
Ginny Davis (Albers)
Ralph Dearsman
Kathryn DeCant (Lowery)
Jim DeKay  
Mary DeSelms (Brining)  
Alice Dominique
Larry Dominique    
Pam Douglas (Zepp)   
Mary Sue Dreier (Ostafi)   
Judy A. Ernsthausen (Hosley)
Charles Facer
Marty Farkas
Sharon K. Federici  
"Dan" Daniel G. Fisher
Jackie Fisher (Coker)
Karen Fizer (Stein)
John Flegle  
Judy Fleitz (Huss)
Norma Fletcher (Allen)  
Donald G. Fox  
Sandy Frayer (Swisher)   
Wanda Gallaher (Rice)
Bonnie Geldine (Dombrowsky)
Jim Gephart
Jill Gillespie (Konst)
Joanne Gladieux (Luoma)   
Richard Gladney
Eric Goodwin    
Judie Gould (Heban)
Larry Grant   
Patricia Grosjean (Heuring)   
Lynda Gruenwald
Barb Gurcsik
Jerry Halpin   
Larry Handler
Ed Hardy
Dale Hart
Bob Hartbarger
Ed Hartbarger
Pat Hartbarger
Jim Hartsook     
Alma Hawn
Teresa Heintschel (Ivan)
Alva "Bud" Heller  
Kenneth R "Ken" Henderson  
Judy Henninger (Gephart)
Paul J. Henry  
Harry Hepner
Kathleen "Kathy" Herrick (Klaege)  
Pat Herrick (Thompson)
Charles "Chuck" Hillyer   
Doug Hinkle
Gary Hockman
Allen Hoeft    
Jane Hofbauer (Schnell)   
Norbert J. Hornstein   
Donald Howell   
Ken Howell   
Paul Hubaker    
Cy Humphreys   
"Gene" Ahmed Hymore   
James Edward "Jim" Ivan  
Dianna Jaeger (Marsh)
Duane Jaquillard
Jim Jaquillard
Dan Jeffries
Janet Jenne (Murphy)
Jeff Johnson
Kay Kahler (Abbey)   
Vasilis Karayannis
Dennis Kelley
Lana Kelley
Michael Kelley
Kathy King (Kelley)
Bill Klickman
Richard John Knak  
Robert Lewis Knak  
Ed Koch
Jack Koch
Joanne Komives (Trier)
Donald Kuebler   
Rosemary Kun (Doran)  
Bev LaCourse (Ottney)
Tom Lajti
Sharon Lalendorf (Toth)   
Jake Lauer
David Lawrence    
Janet Lazur (Miller)
Sandy Lazur (Murrey)
Judy, Judith A. Lechman (Brewer)
Stan Lipinski
John Lutes
Ron Maas
Rick J Mac Gregor   
Donna L. Mackey (Ackerman)
Beverly Malik (Denny)  
Magdalena Martinez (Miranda)
Ron McAtee
Mike McCormick  
Patricia Marie McCullough  
Donna McGovern (Miller)
Charles R McLennan, Jr.
Walt Meier
Connie Melich (Carter)     
Karen S Milhalko (Haas)  
James R. Mitchell
Ernie Molnar   
Joe Molnar  
Gary Mong   
Jim Moore  
Jim Morgan
Mike Murphy    
Gary Myers
Darlene Neal (Mead)   
Barb Nissen (Schroeder)
Judy Nissen (Wagoner)
Norma Jeanne Nissen (Bick)
Joan Okonski (Sharpless)  
Joyce Okonski (Parquet)   
Ralph Oliphant
Ernie Padilla
Ronald W. Peach  
Terry Penovich
Carol Perry  
Melvin Peth    
Dave Petsche  
Larry Powell  
Paul Puls   
Jerry Ramasocky
Sharon Randolph (Modlinski)
Joyce Rapp (Cousino)   
Sharon Reese (Susor)  
Darlene Reges (Cook)    
Eric 'Rod' Reihing   
'Mike' Roger Michael Remmert
Yolanda Revilla (DeLuna)
Claire Jean Reynolds (Chancey)  
Lois Richardson (Truby)
Ed Rivera
Ruthanne Roberts (Ford)
Gretchen Romstadt (Durivage)
Henry J. Romstadt   
Jerry "Bucky" Romstadt   
Dave Rose
Jim Rouiller
John Rowe
Penny Rowland (Collins)    
Don Satkowski
Carol Ann Sayen (Orth)  
Paul E. Schroeder
Pat Schultz
Barb Schweitzer (Badowski)
Larry Seeger
Bernadine Seimet (Gladieux)
Linda Sheets (Seimet)
Terry Short
Joyce Sibberson (Isom)
James Siebanoller
Ron Sigurdson
Tom Simonis
Bob Skiver
Amy Smith
Mason Smith
Nancy Smith
Pat Smith
Russell "Russ" Snow   
Karen Staeger (McClaskey)
John S. Strick, Jr.
Dean Stroh    
Dave Stroshine   
Ed Susor
Glen Tank   
Larry Taylor
Catherine Thomas (Janick)
Sharon Tober (Howder)
Edna Toms
David A. Tonoff
John Toth
Liz Toth (Schmidlin)
Michael A. Toth, III   
Linda Tudico
Diane Vincent (Lammon)
Russ Visher   
Michael N Vogel
Ira Vondran
Bob Vondron
Dave Walls   
Maureen Ward (Hammye)  
Tom L. Ward
David R. Warner  
Clyde Rev. Weigel   
James Welch    
Bob West
JoAnn West (Skaggs)  
Tom Westhoven
Gloria White (Nussbaum)
Don Willis
Bill Wilson
Shirley Winter (Vrudny)    
Osa Wirebjer (Flory)
JoAnn Wolfram (Rechel)  
Arvid Yates

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.



UA-96556984-1